Skip to product information
1 of 1
CAS Registry Number 934371-81-0, 56-81-5, 107-88-0
Chinese INCI Name 甘油酰胺乙醇甲基丙烯酸酯/硬脂醇甲基丙烯酸酯共聚物, 甘油, 丁二醇
Composition (wt%) 5, 66.5, 28.5
Function Anti-aging, SPF Boost, Powder Dispersion
INCI Name GLYCERYLAMIDOETHYL METHACRYLATE/STEARYL METHACRYLATE COPOLYMER, GLYCERIN, BUTYLENE GLYCOL
Industries Cosmetics & Personal Care
Natural origin index (NOI) 0.67
Product categories Functional ingredients
Structure Artificial ceramide
Custom quantity or questions?
Send an Inquiry
View full details